Martel Electronics
-
FREE BONUS HARD SHELL CASE WITH ORDER
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $29.99Super rugged, elegant hard shell case, black in color. Protects your equipment while you travel. Features: Diced foam, Light-weight, Secure. 9.3 x 11.8 x 2.9...2049Sale Price $29.99 -
Bonus Free Hard Shell Case
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $50.00This is a Hard shell carrying case for your conference meeting record. The case is specially designed to transport an entire meeting recording system with room for...2022-2Sale Price $50.00 -
OnSale
Court Deposition Recorder with AC Adapter Power
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $199.99A Must-Have Backup Recorder for Court Reporters No Complicated Setup—Turn It On, Press Record, and Go Press and hold the Record button to power on the recorder and...2048Sale Price $199.99 -
Bonus Microphone Tripod
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $19.99Small, great looking, versatile, flexible tripod for court reporter microphones. Clamp not included. Free with Purchase. You may also be interested in helping a future court reporter...2047Sale Price $19.99 -
On Sale#1 Selling USB Court Reporter Microphone
ELITE COURT REPORTER HGMUSB3 MICROPHONE PACKAGE
Martel Electronics
MSRP: $799.99Now: $499.99Was: $699.99Elite Edition • HGMUSB3 The Most Powerful Court Reporter Microphone Available Picks up voices 200 feet away with three of Martel’s most sensitive 360-degree microphones. Live...2037MSRP: $799.99Now: $499.99Was: $699.99 -
Foam Windscreen for Court Reporter Microphones, HGM1, HGM2, HGMUSB
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $10.00Foam Windscreen for Court Reporter Microphones, HGM1, HGM2, HGMUSB & Dragon Stenomask Prevents wind noise from being recorded in your court reporting software.1152Sale Price $10.00 -
#1 Selling Diamante Microphone
Diamante Microphone AudioSync Ultimate Edition Kit - No Battery Only from Martel
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $199.99This is the Ultimate Edition Microphone kit for the Diamante Stenograph Steno Writer that allows you to record Audiosync. You can just plug the Martel Hi-gain court reporter...2031Sale Price $199.99 -
Extra Microphone for Portable Easy Meeting Digital Recorder Package
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $99.99Extra Microphone for Portable Easy Meeting Digital Recorder Package. Comes with stand and clamp and cable. Just plug it into the DM430 and you have added an extra microphone...2025Sale Price $99.99 -
Foot pedal for Philips recorders cradle - Court Reporter 5000
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $199.99This pedal only works with Philips 8000 and 8100, it plugs directly into the foot plug in the cradle/charger. It will only work with these Philips digital recorders, Court Reporter...2016Sale Price $199.99 -
Technical Support - Single Incident
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $99.99Martel offers single incident care to fix just about any of your issues related to hardware or software received from us. We can simply login to your computer remotely and fix the problem,...2014Sale Price $99.99 -
DM430 Meeting Conference Microphone with Stand Does not Need a Battery
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $99.99This microphone works with almost all of Martel Conference meeting recorder packages. It does not require any batteries which makes it very convenient. This microphone works...2012Sale Price $99.99 -
Court Reporter PC Performance Tune Up
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $299.99Martel's PC Performance Tune Up gets rid of computer freezes, system slowdowns, data loss from crashes, long boot up times, startup issues, dead links and missing shortcuts and most...2008Sale Price $299.99 -
On Sale#1 Selling Luminex Microphone93% of All Court Reporters Buy From Martel Electronics
Luminex Steno Writer Microphone Ultimate Edition Kit - No Battery Only from Martel
Martel Electronics
MSRP: $399.99Now: $199.99Was: $299.99This is the Ultimate Luminex 1 & 2 Microphone for the Luminex Stenograph Steno Writer. Works with ALL Luminex Writers #1 Selling Luminex Microphone in the World! We have...2006MSRP: $399.99Now: $199.99Was: $299.99 -
Buy up to 4 Sidebar Wireless Microphone for 1 Courtroom#1 All Time Selling Court Wireless Microphone
Bench Conference Microphone
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $349.99Bench Conference Microphone Wireless Microphone for Court Reporters Laptops and Audiosync This is a special USB version of the Sidebar Wireless Microphone for Laptops...2001Sale Price $349.99 -
On Sale
Super Ultra Court Reporter USB Magic Microphone High Gain
Martel Electronics
MSRP: $599.99Now: $249.99Was: $299.99The USB Court Reporter USB Magic Microphone was developed for court reporters who need a small, ultra-power, inconspicuous USB microphone. This is a miniaturized, smaller version of the Elite...1985MSRP: $599.99Now: $249.99Was: $299.99 -
Voice Grabber Microphone with XLR Connector
Martel Electronics
MSRP: $399.99Sale Price $199.99Voice Grabber XLR 48Volt Phantom power meeting microphone. Are you a Court Reporter? Need to find the right microphone? We have help for you. If you are on a budget we...1995-2MSRP: $399.99Sale Price $199.99 -
#1 Selling Pro Wireless Meeting Recorder
Wireless Meeting/Conference Recorder + 2 Wireless Microphones system
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $999.99Professional Wireless Meeting and Conference Recording System This professional meeting and conference recorder package features a Professional Digital Recorder and 2 separate Martel wireless...1983Sale Price $999.99 -
Digital Court Reporter 5000 - Recorder Only
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $599.99Lowest-Cost Court Reporter 5000 Backup Recorder We have Shortages on this Recorder this year. Plan accordingly Check stock above to see if its instock! Protect Your Record With a Dedicated...1973Sale Price $599.99 -
Hard Shell Carrying Case for Conference-Meeting Recorders
Martel Electronics
Sale Price $49.99Width: 14-1/2 Overall Length: 16-3/4" Height 6" Measurements in inches. Includes: 2 Layers of High-Density Convoluted Foam, Recessed Handle, 1 Locking PointsColor: BlackOverall Width:...2022JSale Price $49.99 -
On Sale#1 Best Selling Wireless Mic for Court ReportersAdd up to to 4 Wireless in 1 Courtroom10.5 Hours of battery life Rechargeable
Sidebar Wireless Microphone for Court Reporters
Martel Electronics
MSRP: $499.99Now: $329.99Was: $399.99End of Year Tax Deductions Time! The Sidebar Wireless Microphone for Court Reporters is a lifesaver for Court Reporters. Record and Live listen at the same time. Plus, directly into your Steno...1974MSRP: $499.99Now: $329.99Was: $399.99